Teaching Staff

S.No. Teacher Name Designation Qualification
1 KEITH EVERETT Principal M.A. B.ED.
2 SAVITA SONI Academic Coordinator (VI to XII) M.A. B.ED.
3 DONNA EVERETT Academic Coordinator( I to V) M.A. B.ED.
4 VIJAYA KHANDELWAL Examination Coordinator M.A. B.ED.
5 ADITI KETKAR Activity Coordinator(PGT) M.A. B.ED.
6 RITI JAIN Global Kids Coordinator(TGT) M.A. B.ED.
7 VISHAL ADWANI PGT M.SC. B.ED.
8 HEMLATA SHAMBHWANI PGT M.SC. B.ED.
9 LEENA NAGWANI PGT MCA  
10 RITIKA AMBHWANI PGT PHD MBA
11 RAMNEET KAUR BAINS PGT M.COM B.ED.
12 SONAL YADAV PGT M.COM, MBA B.ED.
13 SUSHMA SINGH PGT M.SC. B.ED.
14 NEELAM MEHTA PGT M.A. (ENGLISH) B.ED.
15 BHUPENDRA OJHA PGT M.TECH  
16 JAGDISH SINGH THAKUR PGT B.PED. M.PED.
17 RAKESH CHITTORA PGT M.SC. B.ED.
18 SWATI SINGH PGT M.PHIL B.ED.
19 HARMEET PAL KAUR TGT M.A. B.ED.
20 MAHIMA GUPTA TGT M.A. B.ED.
21 BHAWNA GUPTA TGT M.A. B.ED
22 DROPADI MAHAWAR TGT M.A. B.ED.
23 VAISHALI CHAUDHARY TGT M.A. B.ED.
24 REENA KHANDELWAL TGT M.A. B.ED.
25 TANVEE JOSHI TGT M.A. B.ED.
26 NEERAJ SINGH TGT M.COM. B.ED.
27 NAINA GUPTA TGT M.SC. B.ED.
28 YOGENDRA SINGH TANWAR Librarian B.A. MLIS
29 NAMITA SHARMA TGT M.SC. B.ED.
30 NEETIKA SHRINGHI TGT B.Tech  
31 ANJUMAN ARA GAURI TGT B.Tech.  
32 NIDHI BHAYANA TGT M.COM B.ED.
33 SONALI RAJPAL TGT M.SC., M.PHIL B.ED.
34 SEEMA YADAV TGT M.A. B.ED.
35 PRIYA ROHIRA TGT M.SC. (CS)  
36 PRIYANKA SHARMA TGT M.A. B.ED.
37 SANGEETA KHANDEKAR TGT B.Sc. B.ED.
38 NAMITA GOSWAMI TGT M.A. B.Ed.
39 PREETI SUMAN TGT B.TECH M.TECH
40 ANKITA KHANDELWAL TGT B.TECH  
41 SHUBHANGI JHALANI TGT MCA  
42 PRIYANKA SHARMA TGT M.COM B.ED.
43 PRAGYA MISHRA TGT B.A. B.ED.
44 PREM SHANKER NAGAR TGT M.A. B.ED.
45 KHUSHBOO GANGWANI TGT B.Tech  
46 VIJAYA GAUTAM TGT M.A. B.ED.
47 NIRMALA AGARWAL TGT M.A. B.ED.
48 RIDHI PANCHOLI TGT M.COM. B.ED.
49 NIDHI SHARMA TGT B.TECH.  
50 SHAILITA NAMDEV TGT B.PED. B.PED.
51 POONAM THADANI TGT M.A. MBA
52 PURVA SHARMA PRT M.COM. B.ED.
53 NIVEDITA SHAKTAWAT PRT M.A. B.ED.
54 GARIMA SONI PRT B.COM. B.ED.(Per)
55 PUSHPA CHOUDHARY PRT M.A. B.ED.
56 SHREEYA GAUR PRT M.COM B.ED.
57 NEHA GUPTA PRT M.A. Fine Art
58 ARPITA SINGH PRT B.A. B.Ed.
59 ANJALI AHUJA PRT B.TECH
60 SUPRIYA DHADHICH PRT B.A. B.Ed.
61 JYOTI JHA PRT M.A.  
62 VINITA SAXENA PRT M.A. B.ED.
63 LIPI SAXENA PRT B.Tech  
64 NEETA SINGH PRT M.A. B.Ed.
65 NAZNEEN KHAN PRT B.SC. B.PED.
66 PRIYANKA AGARWAL PRT B.Tech  
67 VANDANA UPADHAYAY PRT B.A. B.Ed.
68 TANU KUMARI PRT M.A. B.ED.
69 KANIKA KHATRI PRT B.A. B.ED.
70 LEENA SHARMA PRT B.SC. B.ED.
71 ASHU SINGH PRT M.SC. B.ED.
72 DHEERAJ TOMAR PRT M.A.  
73 ANTIMA MISHRA PRT M.A. NTT
74 MINAKSHI BANSAL PRT M.A. NTT
75 SHALINI SHARMA  PRT M.A. B.ED.
76 POOJA ARORA NTT M.A. NTT
77 JYOTI SAXENA NTT M.A. NTT
78 MEENA BHANDARI NTT M.A. NTT
79 DEEPIKA MALANI NTT B.SC. NTT
80 EKTA SHARMA NTT M.A. NTT
81 MANISHA GUPTA NTT M.A. NTT
82 MEENAL KHUSHLANI NTT M.COM. NTT